Versenyzők F3J 2018

ID FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY TEAM FREQ1 FREQ2 FAI_LICENCE CATEGORY
1 Ľuboš Nemček SLOVAKIA SVK 2.4 223290 Senior 1983
2 Vörös Endre Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 0177 Senior 1941
3 Posszert Gyula Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 1778 Senior 1955
4 Kaszap Imre Hungary Hungary 1 2.4 HUN 2521 Senior 1963
5 József Forgó Hungary Kiskunfélegyházi modellező SE 2.4 Hun 1770 Senior 1957
6 Adam Buzas Magyar Szeged 2.4 HUN-5200 Senior 1995
7 Erel Cankan TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 163 Senior 1972
8 Imre Horváth Hungary Kiskunfélegyházi modellező SE 2.4 2,4 4016 Senior 1981
9 Stefano Camporini Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15906 Senior 1965
10 Salahi Tezel TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 154 Senior 1976
11 Mehmet Serden TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 316 Senior 1983
12 Mehmet Kofali TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 317 Senior 1976
13 Tibor Szép Magyar Hód Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 HUN-3738 Senior 1979
14 Gabor Berta Magyar Hód Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 HUN-3081 Senior 1972
15 István Kocsis magyar Sopron 2.4 81448 Senior 1956
16 Jan Littva sen. Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1045 Senior 1957
17 Jan Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1046 Senior 1993
18 Dusan Kapolka Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1048 Senior 1964
19 Michal Husar Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1049 Senior 1966
20 Pavol Kysel Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1358 Senior 1966
21 Michal Lukac Slovak LMK-Ruzomberok 2.4 SVK 1222 Senior 1977
22 Bohuslav Haluska Slovakia LMK Ruzomberok 35Mhz ch.69 SVK 1223 Senior 1949
23 JURAJ BARTEK SLOVAKIA SVK 2.4 223615 Senior 1965
24 Zoltán Varga Magyar Miskolc 2.4 192329 Senior 1958
25 Jaroslav Košťan SLOVAKIA SVK 2.4 223284 Senior 1956
26 Ľuboš Nemček SLOVAKIA SVK 2.4 223290 Senior 1983
27 SERBAN CRISTINEL Romanian ATLANTIS BRASOV 2.4 2,4 ROU 400 Senior 1974
28 Stoycho Nikolaev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15941 Senior 1973
29 Stefan Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 220 Junior 2005
30 Valentin Valchev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15967 Senior 1965
31 Nikolay Kalaydzhiev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16205 Senior 1959
32 Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16101 Junior 2000
33 Primoz Rizner Slovenia Shumen 2.4 68465 Senior 1965
34 Angel Karadinev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2516 Senior 1985
35 Nikola Radkov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2556 Junior 2002
36 Mladen Totev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2540 Junior 2000
37 viktor mirnity srb szabadka 2.4 f 425 Senior 1979
38 Marco Generali Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15262 Senior 1988
39 Giuseppe Generali Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15263 Senior 1957
40 Patrik Gach Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1047 Senior 1968
41 Silviu Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 415 Senior 1979