Versenyzők F5J 2018

ID FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY TEAM FREQ1 FREQ2 FAI_LICENCE CATEGORY
1 Gerhard Manhalter Austria MFC- Weikersdorf 2.4 44935 Senior 1953
2 Oswald WACHTLER Austria Wien 2.4 52276 Senior 1945
3 Jan Littva ml. Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1046 Senior 1993
4 Jan Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1045 Senior 1957
5 Zoltán Benyó Slovakia MK Komárno 2.4 SVK 1028 Senior 1953
6 Juraj Adamek Slovakia Nitra 2.4 SVK-1074 Senior 1976
7 Julius Krajcovic Slovakia Nitra 2.4 SVK-1073 Senior 1961
8 Marko Gala Slovakia Nitra 2.4 SVK-1238 Senior 1993
9 adam vass srb szabadka 2.4 f-423 Senior 1978
10 Jyrki Ahvenainen Finland VSLK 2.4 FIN-1485 Senior 1961
11 Görög György Hungary Hungary 1 2.4 HUN 0764 Senior 1956
12 Vörös Endre Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 0177 Senior 1941
13 Posszert Gyula Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 1778 Senior 1955
14 Szeri András Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 0133 Senior 1956
15 Kaszap Imre Hungary HUN 1 2.4 HUN 2521 Senior 1963
16 Rábel András Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 0072 Senior 1952
17 Szücs István Hungary Hungary 2.4 HUN 3614 Senior 1957
18 József Forgó Hungary Kiskunfélegyházi modellező SE 2.4 HUN 1770 Senior 1957
19 Bohuslav Majercik Slovakia KTM 2.4 SVK 1244 Senior 1985
20 Timo Tynkkynen Finland VSLK 2.4 FIN-1673 Senior 22021957
21 Adam Buzas Magyar Szeged 2.4 HUN-5200 Senior 1995
22 Ivaylo Ivanov Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL-02549 Senior 1971
23 Tibor Szep Magyar Hód Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 HUN-3738 Junior 1979
24 Gabor Berta Magyar Hód Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 HUN-3081 Senior 1972
25 István Kocsis magyar Sopron 2.4 81448 Senior 1956
26 Wojciech Byrski POL POL 2.4 POL 5274 Senior 1988
27 Gottfried Schiffer Austria MFC-Prosdorf 2.4 MFC-Prosdorf Senior 1951
28 Erel Cankan TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 163 Senior 1972
29 SERBAN CRISTINEL Romanian ATLANTIS BRASOV 2.4 2,4 ROU 400 Senior 1974
30 Jozef Hrusovsky Slovakia KTM 2.4 SVK 1243 Senior 1978
31 Rizner Primoz Slovenia Shumen 2.4 68465 Senior 1965
32 Nikolay Nikolov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15941 Senior 1963
33 Stoycho Nikolaev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15947 Senior 1973
34 Valentin Valchev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15967 Senior 1965
35 Nikolay Kalaydzhiev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16205 Junior 1956
36 Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16101 Junior 2000
37 Angel Karadinev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2516 Senior 1985
38 Nikola Radkov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2556 Junior 2002
39 Mladen Totev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2540 Junior 2000
40 Nikolay Atanasov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2682 Senior 1974
41 Vyara Atanasova Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2681 Junior 2005
42 Radoslav Radkov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2585 Senior 1972
43 Miroslav Varshilov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 BUL-2718 Junior 2002
44 viktor mirnity srb szabadka 2.4 f-425 Senior 1979
45 ludek novotny cze cze 2.4 cze 1573 Senior 1975
46 primoz rizner slovenia slovenske konjice 2.4 slo f 189.000 Senior 1967
47 Dávid Horváth Magyarország RMSK Mende 2,4 92486 Senior 1979
48 Matei Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 219 Junior 2008
49 Stefan Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 220 Junior 2005
50 Andrei Grigoras Romania Romania 2.4 RO 110 Junior 2004
51 Silviu Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 415 Senior 1979
52 Ivaylo Ivanov Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL-2549 Senior 1971
53 Jan Hlastec SLO MD Slovenske Konjice 2.4 SLO F-189.001 Senior 1989
54 Petr Malčík CZ MK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1430 Senior 1995
55 Radek Malčík CZ MK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1392 Senior 1992
56 Zdeněk Malčík CZ MK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1431 Senior 1965
57 Zdenko Durka Slovakia SNV modelclub 2.4 SVK-1002 Senior 1953
58 B Szűcs István magyar Hód Mod S E 2.4 1275 Senior 1953
59 Szabolcs Csúri Hungary Szeged Városi Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 HUN-5381 Senior 1977
60 Sándor Hajnal magyar Szolnok 2.4 3284 Senior 1947