Versenyzők F5J 2019

ID FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY TEAM FREQ1 FREQ2 FAI_LICENCE CATEGORY
1 Mikhail Vereshchagin Russia BS 2.4 4480A Junior 2003
2 Igor Pongrac Croatia MAK Tresnjevka 2.4 82963 Senior 1972
3 Marijan Balasko Croatia MAK Tresnjevka 2.4 106329 Junior 1993
4 Kresimir Hrastovec Croatia MK Zapresic 2.4 65362 Senior 1966
5 Damir Kosir Croatia MK Zapresic 2.4 61266 Senior 1957
6 Valentin Mirnity Szerbia Szabadka 2.4 F-666 Junior 2006
7 Viktor Mirnity Szerbia Szabadka 2.4 F-425 Senior 1979
8 Nikolay Nikolov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15941 Senior 1963
9 András Szeri magyar kiskunfélegyházi mod s e 2.4 0133 Senior 1956
10 Gyula Posszert magyar kiskunfélegyházi mod s e 2.4 2.4 1778 Senior 1955
11 Imre Horváth Hungary Kiskunfélegyházi Modellező SE 2.4 81434 Senior 1981
12 István Kocsis Hungary Sopron 2.4 81448 Senior 1956
13 Ivaylo Ivanov Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 266227 Senior 1971
14 Alexandru Pipos Romanian Romania 2.4 ROU-310 Junior 2003
15 Nikolay Kalaydzhiev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16205 Junior 1968
16 László KÉRY HUN HÓD Modellező Sportegyesület 2.4 2.4 81445 Senior 1959
17 Sotir Lazarkov Bulgaria Ikar Dupnitsa 2.4 15914 Senior 1969
18 Plamen Vasilev Bulgaria Ikar Dupnitsa 2.4 15913 Senior 1968
19 Valentin Valchev Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 15967 Senior 1963
20 primoz rizner sloven slovenia 2.4 F189.000 Senior 1971
21 Silviu Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 415 Senior 1979
22 Cristinel Serban Romania Romania 2.4 RO 400 Senior 1980
23 Matei Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 219 Junior 2008
24 Miloš Žabka Slovensko Slovakia 2 2.4 88019 Senior 1967
25 Sebastian Strambu Romania Romania 2.4 RO 218 Junior 2006
26 Adam Ovečka Slovensko MOK Žilina 2.4 SVK 1030 Senior 1965
27 Radoslav Radkov BUL Model club-Plovdiv 2.4 02585 Senior 1972
28 Angel Karadinev BUL Model club-Plovdiv 2.4 02516 Senior 1985
29 Zdenko Durka Slovensko SNV 2.4 SVK1006 Senior 1956
30 Vladimir Stadtrucker Slovakia Slovakia 2 2.4 SVK-1308 Senior 1964
31 Ivan Michàlek Slovakia Slovakia 2 2.4 SVK-1307 Senior 1964
32 István B. Szűcs magyar Hódmezővásárhely 2.4 1275 Senior 1955
33 Bohuslav Majercik Slovakia Slovakia 2 2.4 SVK-1244 Senior 1985
34 Jozef Hrusovksy Slovakia Slovakia 2 2.4 SVK-1243 Senior 1978
35 Ludek Novotny Czech CZE 2.4 92990 Senior 1967
36 Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria Shumen 2.4 16101 Senior 2000
37 Jozsef Forgo magyar kiskunfélegyházi mod s e 2.4 1770 Senior 1957
38 Ádám Búzás magyar Szeged 2.4 5200 Senior 1995
39 Radek Novotny Czech CZE 2.4 79905 Senior 1970
40 Istvan Szucs Hungarian Szeged 2.4 81486 Senior 1958
41 Laszlo Marko Hungarian Szeged 2.4 81458 Senior 1959
42 Endre Vörös magyar Szeged 2.4 2.4 0177 Senior 1941
43 Gábor Berta Magyar Hódmezővásárhely 2.4 HUN-3081 Senior 1972
44 Stefan Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 220 Junior 2005
45 Jure Pečar Slo Qanabiss Team 2.4 SLO 173.006 Junior 1980
46 Juun Albers Österreich MBG Feldkirchen 2.4 42743 Senior 1953
47 Zoltán Varga Magyar Miskolc 2.4 2,4 259075 Senior 1958
48 Marko Gala Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1238 Senior 1993
49 Julius Krajcovic Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1073 Senior 1961
50 Milan Tomecek Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1220 Senior 1974
51 Juraj Adamek Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1074 Senior 1976
52 Alfred Schullet Austria MFG-Kindberg 2.4 49189 Senior 1940
53 Andrei Vereshchagin Russia BS 2.4 RUS 176 A Senior 1968
54 Dávid Horváth Hungarian RMSK Mende 2.4 HUN-5342 Senior 1979
55 Jan Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1046 Senior 1993
56 Hermann Haas Austria Union Eisenerz 2.4 AUT 49481 Senior 1973
57 Kaszap Imre Magyar Corona 2.4 2521 Senior 1963
58 Byrski Wojciech Poland Team Poland 2.4 53786 Senior 1988
59 Georg Manhalter Austria MFC Weikersdorf Austria 2.4 44943 Senior 1990
60 Oswald Wachtler Austria OeMV-Wien 2.4 52276 Senior 1950
61 Gerhard Manhalter Austria MFC Weikersdorf Austria 2.4 44935 Senior 1953