Versenyzők F3J

ID FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY TEAM FREQ1 FREQ2 FAI_LICENCE CATEGORY
1 József Forgó Hungary Korona 2.4 HUN 1770 Senior
2 Aaro Malila Finnish Fin + ? 2.4 3834 Senior
3 Tuomo Kokkonen FIN FIN 2.4 FIN-4770 Senior
4 EREL CANKAN TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 163 Senior
5 SALAHI TEZEL TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 154 Senior
6 MEHMET KOFALI TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 317 Senior
7 MEHMET SERDEN TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 316 Senior
8 MEHMET GOKSAH TRNC TRNC 2.4 TUR 160 Senior
9 Jonas Stjernberg Finnish FIN 2.4 FIN-5397 Senior
10 Juraj Bartek Slovakia Krivan 2.4 2,4 SVK 1005 Senior
11 Roberto Bonafede Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15707 Senior
12 Stefano Camporini Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15906 Senior
13 Marco Generali Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15262 Senior
14 Giuseppe Generali Italy Italy 2.4 ITA 15262 Senior
15 Jure Marc Marc Slovenia 2.4 2,4 SLO F-154,005 Senior
16 Tilen Marc Marc Slovenia 2.4 2,4 SLO F-154,035 Senior
17 Jan Hlastec Slo Slovenia 2.4 2,4 SLO F-189.001 Senior
18 Oskar Stempihar Slo Slovenia 2.4 SLO F-154,032 Junior
19 Julius Krajcovic Slovakia Krivan 2.4 SVK-1073 Senior
20 Blagovest Ivanov Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL 02549 Senior
21 Arijan Hucaljuk Croatia CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 61359 Senior
22 Primoz Rizner Slovenia CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 68465 Senior
23 Valentin Valchev Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 192964 Senior
24 Stoycho Zheliazkov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 192957 Senior
25 Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 194542 Junior
26 Dobri Marinov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 35 MHz, CH 65 194546 Senior
27 István Kocsis magyar Sopron 2.4 HUN-589 Senior
28 Pavol Kysel Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1358 Senior
29 Michal Husar Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1049 Senior
30 Patrik Gach Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1047 Senior
31 Jan Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1046 Senior
32 Dusan Kapolka Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1048 Senior
33 Jan Dr. Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1045 Senior
34 Endre Vörös Hungary Szeged 2.4 HUN 0177 Senior
35 Ádám Buzás Magyar Szeged 2.4 HUN 5200 Senior
36 Angel Karadinev Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 16296 Senior
37 Mladen Totev Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL-2540 Junior
38 Gábor Berta HUN Hódmezvásárhely 2.4 HUN 3081 Senior
39 Tibor Szép HUN Hódmezvásárhely 2.4 HUN 3738 Senior
40 Haluska Bohuslav SVK Kriván 2.4 SVK 1223 Senior
41 Nemcek Lubos SVK Kriván 2.4 SVK 1037 Senior
42 Kostan Jaroslav SVK Kriván 2.4 SVK 1036 Senior
43 Imre Kaszap magyar Korona Modellező Klub 2.4 2,4 2521 Senior
44 Imre Horváth HUN Kiskunfélegyháza Modellező SE 2.4 4016 Junior
45 Stefan Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 220 Junior
46 Silviu Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 415 Senior
47 Crisitnel Serban Romania Romania 2.4 RO 400 Senior
48 Barnabás Fejes Magyar Hódmezővásárhely 2.4 HUN 5150 Senior
49 Emil Zubalic Slovenia Slovenia 2.4 SLO F-154.030 Senior