Versenyzők F5J

ID FIRST NAME LAST NAME COUNTRY TEAM FREQ1 FREQ2 FAI_LICENCE CATEGORY F5J F5J-400
1 József Forgó Hungary Korona 2.4 HUN 1770 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
2 György Görög magyar Kiskunfélegyházi Modellező S E 2.4 hu 0764 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
3 Aaro Malila Finnish Finland 2.4 3834 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
4 Tuomo Kokkonen FIN FIN 2.4 FIN-4770 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
5 Jyrki Jyrki Ahvenainen Finland 2.4 2.4 FIN-1485 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
6 Timo Jalastera Finland FIN 2.4 FIN736 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
7 Oswald WACHTLER Austria ÖMV-Wien 2.4 AUT 52276 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
8 Gerhard Manhalter AUSTRIA MFC Weikersdorf 2.4 44935 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
9 Jan Littva Slovakia Litteam 2.4 SVK 1045 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
10 Jure Pečar SLO Qanabiss Team 2.4 173.006 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
11 Tadej Miholič SLO Ultima team 2.4 SLO-172.007 Junior Igen / Yes Nem / No
12 Gottfried Schiffer Austria MFC Prosdorf 2.4 2,4 48977 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
13 Juraj Adamek Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1074 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
14 Dávid Horváth Hungarian RMSK Mende 2.4 192278 Senior Igen / Yes Igen / Yes
15 Milan Tomeček Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1220 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
16 Julius Krajcovic Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK-1073 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
17 vass adam szerb szabadka 2.4 f-423 71100 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
18 Szabolcs Csúri Hungarian Szeged-2 2.4 HUN-5381 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
19 Zoltán Benyó Slovakia MK Komárno 2.4 SVK 1028 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
20 Viktor Mirnity szerb szabadka 2.4 f-425 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
21 Arijan Hucaljuk Croatia CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 61359 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
22 Primoz Rizner Slovena CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 68465 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
23 Valentin Valchev Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 192964 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
24 Stoycho Zheliazkov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 192957 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
25 Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 194542 Junior Igen / Yes Nem / No
26 Dobri Marinov Bulgaria CRO.SLO.BUL 2.4 194546 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
27 István Kocsis magyar Sopron 2.4 HUN-589 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
28 Blagovest Ivanov Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL 02549 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
29 Peter Karnos Slovakia Modelari Holic 2.4 SVK 1115 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
30 Karol Chyba Slovakia ORLA team 2.4 SVK1218 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
31 Ján Ivančík Slovakia ORLA team 2.4 SVK1076 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
32 András Rábel magyar Budapesti Mod. SE 2.4 192283 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
33 Ádám Buzás Magyar Szeged 2.4 HUN 5200 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
34 Endre Vörös magyar Szeged 2.4 0177 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
35 Radek Novotný Czech NOVOTEAM 2.4 CZE-1528 Senior Igen / Yes Igen / Yes
36 René Novotný Czech NOVOTEAM 2.4 CZE-1527 Junior Igen / Yes Igen / Yes
37 Luděk Novotný Czech NOVOTEAM 2.4 CZE-1573 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
38 Angel Karadinev Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 16296 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
39 Mladen Totev Bulgaria MK Lovech 2.4 BUL-2540 Junior Igen / Yes Nem / No
40 László Markó Hungarian Szeged-2 2.4 HUN-0585 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
41 István Szűcs Hungarian Szeged-2 2.4 HUN-3614 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
42 Petr Nehera Czech Republic Junior klub HK 2.4 CZE-1460 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
43 Jozef Hrusovsky Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK 1243 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
44 Bohuslav Majercik Slovakia Slovakia 2.4 SVK 1244 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
45 Wojciech Byrski POL POL 2.4 POL 5724 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
46 Gábor Berta HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2.4 HUN 3081 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
47 Tibor Szép HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2.4 HUN 3738 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
48 Petr Malcik Czech LMK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1430 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
49 Radek Malcik Czech LMK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1392 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
50 Zdenek Malcik Czech LMK Litovel 2.4 CZE 1431 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
51 Imre Kaszap magyar Korona Modellező Klub 2.4 2,4 2521 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
52 Petr Vorálek Czech LMK-Prostejov 2.4 CZE 1448 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
53 Stefan Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 220 Junior Igen / Yes Nem / No
54 Matei Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 219 Junior Igen / Yes Nem / No
55 Cristinel Serban Romania Romania 2.4 RO 400 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
56 Strambu Vali Romania Romania 2.4 RO 089 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
57 Silviu Iordan Romania Romania 2.4 RO 415 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No
58 Zdenko Durka Slovakia SNV club 2.4 SVK-1006 Senior Igen / Yes Nem / No